MYX200-263

Login for pricing

PATCHLEAD FBR/OPT DUPLX OS2 SC-SC S/M 9/125 EXCEL YLW 3M

MYX200-263
Part No
MYX200-263
Description
PATCHLEAD FBR/OPT DUPLX OS2 SC-SC S/M 9/125 EXCEL YLW 3M
Item No
6133623109
Supplier Part No
200-263
Brand
MAYFLEX MEA DMCC
Unit Of Measure
EA
Pack Size
5
Price Per
Per  EA
YOUR Price
Login for pricing
Available Inventory
Approx 2-5 days
APC-version
No
Anti-kink sleeve
Put-on
Cable type
Duplex
Category
OS2
Colour outer sheath
Yellow
Fibre type
Single mode
Flame retardant to standard
In accordance with EN 60332-1-2
Length
3m
Low smoke
In accordance with IEC/EN 61034-2
Number of fibres
2
Type of connector connection 1
SC
Type of connector connection 2
SC
UNSPSC
32000000
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android