MYX204-302

Login for pricing

PATCHLEAD FBR/OPT DUPLX OM4 LC-LC M/M 50/125 EXCEL AQU 3M

MYX204-302
Part No
MYX204-302
Description
PATCHLEAD FBR/OPT DUPLX OM4 LC-LC M/M 50/125 EXCEL AQU 3M
Item No
6133623124
Supplier Part No
204-302
Brand
MAYFLEX MEA DMCC
Unit Of Measure
EA
Pack Size
5
Price Per
Per  EA
YOUR Price
Login for pricing
Available Inventory
Approx 2-5 days
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android