Patch Leads - Fibre Optics

2,447 Results

SINFP1B-SC5V-01AQ
FIBER PIGTAIL XGLO 550MM SIMPLEX SC 50/125 BUFFERED 1M AQUA
CBULCSCDOM4AQ3
CBULCSCDOM4AQ3
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OM3/OM4 AQUA LC-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 L3M
CABDSCSC20M-SM
CABDSCSC20M-SM
SC-SC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 20 MTR
CBUSCASCADOS23
CBUSCASCADOS23
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OS2 SCA-CONN 1 SCA-CONN 2 L3M
FLNMMC-50-FCFC
FLNMMC-50-FCFC
MULTIMODE LAUNCH CABLE 50UM FC/FC 4496884
CBULCSTDOM4AQ10
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OM3/OM4 AQUA LC-CONN 1 ST-CONN 2 L10M
PANNKFP923LSSSM002
NK 2-FIBER OS2 3.0MM LSZH DUPLEX PATCH CORD SC TO SC - 2M
PANNKFPX1BN1NKM001
PIGTAIL NK 1-FIBER OM3 900UM 1M TIGHT BUFF 12-COLOUR PK
CABDSTSC1M-SM
CABDSTSC1M-SM
ST-SC DUPLEX OS2 PATCHLEAD - 1 MTR
PANF9TRL5N5NANM003
CABLE ASSEMBLY 12FBR OS1 MT/MPO-CONN 1 MT/MPO-CONN 2 H/FREE
SINFJ2-LCLC5L-03AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR LC DUPLEX M/M 50/125 10G AQU 3M
CBULCLCDOM4AQ10
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OM3/OM4 AQUA LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 L10M
PANF92ELLNLNSNM001
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
PANNKFPZ22LLLSM015
OM4 PATCH CORD LSZH LC DUPLEX AQUA 15 METRE.
CBUSCSCDOM4AQ5
CBUSCSCDOM4AQ5
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OM3/OM4 AQUA SC-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 L5M
SINFJ2LCUSCUL02H
JMP DPLX XGLO LCU SCU OS1/2 YEL LSOH3C 2M
CBULCLCDOM4AQ2
CBULCLCDOM4AQ2
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OM3/OM4 AQUA LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 L2M
PANFZTRL7N7NANM040
CABLE ASSEMBLY 12FBR OM4 MT/MPO-CONN 1 MT/MPO-CONN 2 H/FREE
MOL919L87200200
PATCHLEAD FIBRE OFPC SC-LC S/M OS1 LSZH 2M YLW
CBULCSTDOM4AQ15
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OM3/OM4 AQUA LC-CONN 1 ST-CONN 2 L15M
CBUSCSCADOS215
CBUSCSCADOS215
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OS2 SCA-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 L15M
PANF91BN3NNNSNM002
PATCHCORD 1FBR OS1/OS2 2M-L 900UM NO JACKET SC TO PIGTAIL
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android