Patch Leads - Fibre Optics

2,442 Results

PANF92ELLNLNSNM023
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
PANF923LSNSNSNM038
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 SC-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 3MM
PANFXTRL8NUSSNM014
CABLE ASSEMBLY BREAKOUT 12FBR OM3 PANMPO-CONN 1 LC UNIBOOT-C
PANF62ELLNLNSNM023
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM1 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
PANF62ELLNLNSNM025
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM1 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
PANF923LSNSNSNM024
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 SC-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 3MM
CBULCLCDOM4AQ2
CBULCLCDOM4AQ2
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OM3/OM4 AQUA LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 L2M
SINFP1B-SC5V-01AQ
FIBER PIGTAIL XGLO 550MM SIMPLEX SC 50/125 BUFFERED 1M AQUA
PANPVFZL10-10M2Y
PATCHLEAD M/M OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK
PANFZTRL5N5NANM018
CABLE ASSEMBLY 12FBR OM4 MT/MPO-CONN 1 MT/MPO-CONN 2 H/FREE
PANPVFXL10-10M1.5Y
PATCHLEAD M/M OM3 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK
PANF62ELLNLNSNM029
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM1 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
SINFJ2LCUSCUL02H
JMP DPLX XGLO LCU SCU OS1/2 YEL LSOH3C 2M
PANF62ELLNSNSNM042
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM1 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
PANFZ2ERQ1Q1NNM022
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 L22M 1.6MM FBR/
PANF62ERLNSNSNM045
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OM1 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 1.6MM FBR/OP NO
PANFZ2ERQ1Q1NNM023
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 L23M 1.6MM FBR/
PANFZTRL8NUFSNM007
CABLE ASSEMBLY 12FBR OM4 PANMPO-CONN 1 LC UNIBOOT-CONN 2 H/F
PANFZ2ERQ1Q1NNM046
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 L46M 1.6MM FBR/
PANF92ELQ1Q1SNM011
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
PANFZ2ERQ1Q1NNM035
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 L35M 1.6MM FBR/
PANFX23RSNSNSNM031
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OM3 SC-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 L31M 3MM
PANF923RSNSNSNM036
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OS2 SC-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 3MM FBR/OP NON-
PANFZTRL8NUGSNM014
CABLE ASSEMBLY 12FBR OM4 PANMPO-CONN 1 LC UNIBOOT-CONN 2 H/F
PANF923RANSNSNM034
PATCHLEAD RISER DUPLX 2FBR OS2 SC-CONN 1 APC-CONN 2 APC 3MM
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android