Patch Leads - Fibre Optics

2,447 Results

PANNKFP91BN1NNM001
NK 1-FBR OS2 LC TO PIGTAIL 900UM BUFFERED FBR - 1M
PANNKFPX1BN3NNM001
NK 1-FIBER OM3 SC TO PIGTAIL 900 % M BUFFERED CABLE 1M
PANNKFPZ1BN1NNM001
NETKEY 1-FIBER OM4 LC TO PIGTAIL 900 %M BUFFERED CABLE 1M
PANNKFP91BN1NKM001
PIGTAIL NETKEY SM LC 12 PACK RAINBOW 1.0M
PANNKFPZ1BN1NKM001
NETKEY 1-FIBER OM4 LC TO PIGTAIL 900 %M BUFFERED CABLE 1M
PANNKFP92ELLLSM002
NK 2-FBR OS2 1.6MM LSZH JACKET PATCH CORD LC- LC DUPLEX -2M
EXL200-262
EXL200-262
PATCHLEAD FBR/OPT DUPLX OS2 SC-SC S/M 9/125 EXCEL YLW 2M
FLNMRC50EFCSCFCKIT
REFERENCE CORD KIT OM2 OM3 OM4 FC DUPLEX 4322746
FLNSMC9SCFC
FLNSMC9SCFC
CABLE LAUNCH FIBRE S/M 9UM SC 4116424
FLNSMC-9-FCFC
FLNSMC-9-FCFC
SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM FC/FC 4496905
FLNMMC62SCFC
FLNMMC62SCFC
CABLE LAUNCH FIBRE M/M 62.5UM SC 4116376
PANF923LANANSNM002
PATCHLEAD DUPLX 2FBR OS2 SC-CONN 1 APC-CONN 2 APC H/FREE L/S
PANFX2ELLNLNSNM002
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM3 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
PANFXTRL7N7NANM015
PATCHLEAD FBR FEM PANMPO-PANMPO 12FBR OM3 M/M 50/125UM AQU 5
PANNKFPX1BN1NNM001
PIGTAIL NK 1-FIBER OM3 LC PIGTAIL 900UM BUFFERED - 1M
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android