Patch Leads - Fibre Optics

4,481 Results

PANFX2ELLNLNSNM001
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM3 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP923LSSSM002
NK 2-FIBER OS2 3.0MM LSZH DUPLEX PATCH CORD SC TO SC - 2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZTRL7N7NANM020
PATCHCORD OM4 12-FIBER INTERCONNECT LSZH F T- F 20M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPX1BN1NKM001
PIGTAIL NK 1-FIBER OM3 900UM 1M TIGHT BUFF 12-COLOUR PK
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF92ELLNLNSNM005
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP92ELLLSM002
NK 2-FBR OS2 1.6MM LSZH JACKET PATCH CORD LC- LC DUPLEX -2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP91BN3NNM001
NK 1-FIBER OS2 SC TO PIGTAIL 900 M BUFFERED CABLE - 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPZ1BN1NKM001
NETKEY 1-FIBER OM4 LC TO PIGTAIL 900 %M BUFFERED CABLE 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPZ1BN1NNM001
NETKEY 1-FIBER OM4 LC TO PIGTAIL 900 %M BUFFERED CABLE 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ELLNLNSNM010
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPX2ELLLSM001
NK 2-FBR OM3 1.6MM LSZH JACKET PATCHCORD LC-LC DUPLEX - 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP92ELLLSM003
NK 2-FIBER OS2 1.6MM LSZH DUPLEX PATCH CORD LC TO LC - 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPX23LSSSM001
NK 2-FIBER OM3 3.0MM LSZH DUPLEX PATCH CORD SC TO SC - 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP923LSSSM003
NK 2-FIBER OS2 3.0MM LSZH DUPLEX PATCH CORD SC TO SC - 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF91BN3NNNSNM001
PIGTAIL SC OS1/OS2 TIGHT 1FBR
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPX23LSSSM002
NK 2-FIBER OM3 3.0MM LSZH DUPLEX PATCH CORD SC TO SC - 2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ERLNLNSNM003
2-FBR OM4 10GBE 1.6MM JACKET P/CORD RISER LC DUPLEX 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ERLNLNSNM001
2-FBR OM4 10GBE 1.6MM JACKET P/CORD RISER LC DUPLEX 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF9TRL5N5NANM020
12FBR PATCHCORD OS1 L/SMK H/FREE / INTERCONNECT MP
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFX2ELLNLNSNM005
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM3 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFVFLPC-1.25SMY
CABLE FAULT LOCATOR SINGLEMODE 1.25MM U
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF92ELLNLNSNM003
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF92ELLNLNSNM010
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ELLNLNSNM001
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP91BN1NNM001
NK 1-FBR OS2 LC TO PIGTAIL 900UM BUFFERED FBR - 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android