Patch Leads - Fibre Optics

4,508 Results

PANNKFP91BN1NKM001
PIGTAIL NETKEY SM LC 12 PACK RAINBOW 1.0M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF92ERLNLNSNM002
PATCHLEAD RISER 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 1.6MM FBR/OP NO
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP92ELLLSM001
NK 2-FBR OS2 1.6MM LSZH JACKET PATCHCORD LC TO LC DUPLEX 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ERLNLNSNM002
2-FBR OM4 10GBE 1.6MM JACKET P/CORD RISER LC DUPLEX 2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF92ELLNLNSNM002
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OS2 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFX1BN3NNNSNM001
PIGTAIL FBR SC OM3 TIGHT 1FBR
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ1BN1NNNSNM001
PIGTAIL LC OM4 TIGHT 1FBR
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPX1BN1NNM001
PIGTAIL NK 1-FIBER OM3 LC PIGTAIL 900UM BUFFERED - 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFX2ELLNLNSNM003
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM3 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFP923LSSSM001
NK 2-FIBER OS2 3.0MM LSZH DUPLEX PATCH CORD SC TO SC - 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFXTRL7N7NANM005
PATCHCORD OM3 12-FIBER INTERCONNECT LSZH F TO F 5M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF92ERLNLNSNM001
FIBRE LEAD SM OS1 LC-LC 1 METER
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFX2ELLNLNSNM010
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM3 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ELLNLNSNM003
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF923LSNSNSNM002
PATCHLEAD DUPLX OS2 SC-CONN 1 SC-CONN 2 L2M 3MM 9/125UM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ELLNLNSNM005
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANF923LANANSNM002
PATCHLEAD DUPLX 2FBR OS2 SC-CONN 1 APC-CONN 2 APC H/FREE L/S
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFXTRL7N7NANM015
PATCHLEAD FBR FEM PANMPO-PANMPO 12FBR OM3 M/M 50/125UM AQU 5
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFXTRL7N7NANM010
PATCHCORD 12FBR 10M-L OM3 FEM L/SMK H/FREE NO INTERCONNECT P
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPX2ELLLSM003
NK 2-FBR OM3 1.6MM LSZH JACKET PATCHCORD LC-LC DUPLEX - 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANNKFPX1BN3NNM001
NK 1-FIBER OM3 SC TO PIGTAIL 900 % M BUFFERED CABLE 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFAPH0612BLMPO
PATCH FBR/OP MT/MPO-CONN 1 MT/MPO-CONN 2 ORG
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZ2ELLNLNSNM002
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM4 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFX2ELLNLNSNM002
PATCHLEAD 2FBR OM3 LC-CONN 1 LC-CONN 2 H/FREE L/SMK 1.6MM
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
PANFZTRL7N7NANM020
PATCHCORD OM4 12-FIBER INTERCONNECT LSZH F T- F 20M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android