Patch Leads - Fibre Optics

73 Results

SINFJ2-LCSC5L-03AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER OM2 LC-SC DUPLEX M/M 50/125 AQU 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCLC5V-01AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER OM4 LC DUPLEX M/M 50/125 XGLO AQU 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCLC5V-02AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER XGLO OM4 M/M DUPLX LC/LC50/125 AQU 2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCULCUL-01
PATCH LEAD LC-LC SM XGLO 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFBP-LCULCUL-03H
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC UPC DUPLEX XGLO S/M YLW LSOH 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFBP-LCLC5V-01AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC DUPLEX XGLO M/M OM4 AQU OFNR 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFBP-LCLC5V-03AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC DUPLEX XGLO M/M OM4 AQU OFNR 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFBP-LCULCUL-01
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC UPC DUPLEX XGLO S/M YLW OFNR 1M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCUSCUL-02
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER OS2 UPC LC-SC DUPLEX S/M XGLO YLW 2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCLC5V-05AQ
CABLE FBR JUMPER XGLO OM4 M/M DUPLEX LC/LC50/125 AQU JKT 5M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFP1B-LC5V-01AH
FIBER PIGTAIL XGLO OM4 SIMPLEX LC 50/125 BUFFERED 1M LSOH
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCLC5L-02AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR LC DUPLEX M/M 50/125 10G AQU 2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-SCUSCUL-05
LEAD PATCH FIBRE SC/SC OS1 5M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCUSCUL-03
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER OS2 UPC LC-SC DUPLEX S/M XGLO YLW 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-SCSC5V-05AQ
LEAD JUMPER FBR XGLO OM4 M/M DUPLEX SC/SC 50/125 AQUA JKT 5M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFP1B-LC5L-03AQ
PIGTAIL FBR LC M/M 50/125 SIMPLEX AQU BUFFERED 3M XGLO
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFP1B-SC5L-03AQ
PIGTAIL FBR SC M/M 50/125 SIMPLEX BUFFERED AQU 3M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFBP-LCLC5V-05AQ
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC DUPLEX XGLO M/M OM4 AQU OFNR 5M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFBP-LCULCUL-05
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC/LC UPC DUPLEX XGLO S/M YLW OFNR 5M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-SCSC5L-02AQ
PATCHLEAD FIBRE SC/SC 50/125 M/M DUPLEX 10GIG 2 MT AQUA
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2-LCSC5L-05AQ
PATCHLEAD FIBRE LC/SC 50/125 M/M DUPLEX 10GIG 5 MT AQUA
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINM-J2-LCLC5L-01
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC-LC DUPLEX M/M 50/125 AQU JKT 1M XGLO
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINM-J2-LCLC5L-05
PATCHLEAD FBR JUMPER LC-LC DUPLEX M/M 50/125 AQU JKT 5M XGLO
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFP1B-SCAL-01
CABLE PIGTAIL METER XGLO SINGLEMODE SC APC SIMPLEX 1
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
SINFJ2LCSC5L02AQ
PATCHLEAD FIBRE LC/SC 50/125 M/M DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA 2M
STOCK: Call Us
Login for pricing
Get the free eBranch App for IOS and Android